Jugendförderung

Kader 2016/2017

 

A-Kader

-

 

B-Kader

-

 

C-Kader

Moritz Hoffmann (Jhrg. 2001), Tennis-Club Weinheim 1902

Justin Schlageter (Jhrg. 2001), Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Villingen

Chantal Sauvant (Jhrg. 2002), Tennisclub Rüppurr 1929

 

D/C-Kader

Jason Gerweck (Jhrg. 2002), TC Blau-Weiß Untergrombach

Andre Steinbach (Jhrg. 2003), TC Blau-Weiß Bohlsbach

Nastasja Schunk (Jhrg. 2003), MTG BW Mannheim

Philipp Rein, (Jhrg. 2004), MTG BW Mannheim

Melanie Maier (Jhrg. 2004), TC BW 64 Leimen

 

D-Kader

Tim Heger (Jhrg. 1999), 1. TC Rot-Weiß Wiesloch

Torben Steinorth(Jhrg. 1999), TC Blau-Weiß Schwetzingen

Samira Eckert(Jhrg. 1999), TC Blau-Weiß Oberweier

Marvin Schaber (Jhrg. 2001), TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen

Carina Bremm (Jhrg. 2001)Heidelberger Tennis-Club 1890

Sina Herrmann (Jhrg. 2001) Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe

Jonathan Tanriver (Jhrg. 2002), 1. TC Rot-Weiß Wiesloch

Pauline Ernstberger (Jhrg. 2002), TSG-Tennis-Bruchsal

Nina Lalovic (JHrg. 2002), TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden

Marisa Schmidt (Jhrg. 2002), TSG-Tennis-Bruchsal

Lucia Sutter (Jhrg. 2002), SV Schopfheim 1912

Phil Exner (Jhrg. 2003), Tennis-Club Konstanz

Niklas Riiser (Jhrg. 2003), MTG BW Mannheim

Mila Stanojevic (Jhrg 2003), Tennis-Club 70 Sandhausen

Elias Faulhaber (Jhrg. 2004), MTG BW Mannheim

Liana Cammilleri (Jhrg. 2004), TC Grün-Weiß Gondelsheim

Meryem Güner (Jhrg. 2004), MTG BW Mannheim

Tijana Maksimovic (Jhrg. 2004), TC Blau-Weiß Donaueschingen

Rosa Pöttinger (Jhrg. 2004), Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe

Vianne Schwab (Jhrg. 2004), TC Waldbronn

David Fix (Jhrg. 2005), TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim

Patrick Schön (Jhrg. 2005), Tennisclub Markdorf

Sina Schreiber (Jhrg. 2005), Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe

 

 
  • Wilson SportsWilson Sports
    VR-TalentiadeVR-Talentiade
    Tennis WarehouseTennis Warehouse
    EnsingerEnsinger
    DunlopDunlop
  • Tennis WarehouseTennis Warehouse
    DunlopDunlop
    LBSLBS
    Wilson SportsWilson Sports
    zeitloszeitlos

Badischer Tennisverband